Micro National Round 1: 11/10/2015

Qualifying Results - Round 1

Round By Round Qualifying. Best 2 Rounds To Count

1/16th 4wd

Pos Arc Name Tie Break Points R1
1 3 Phil Sleigh   0 0
2 41 Keith Robertson   2 2
3 45 Tony Bishop   3 3
4 70 Craig Harris   4 4
5 236 Ben Cosgrove   5 5
6 107 Andrew Funge   6 6
7 7 Andrew Jones   7 7
8 237 Jamie Beasley   8 8
9 164 Ritchie Thorn   9 9
10 66 Ben Pugh U16   10 10
11 179 Paul Penney   11 11
12 59 Robert West   12 12
13 71 Steve Haskins   13 13
14 33 Stuart Harlow   14 14
15 242 Ben Henderson   15 15
16 243 Wayne Price   16 16
17 44 Morgan Rham   17 17
18 166 Chris Bowater   18 18
19 50 Bryan Burrows   19 19
20 27 Dave Jackson   20 20
21 139 Ryan Lucas   21 21
22 135 Matthew Ward   22 22
23 92 Darren Moult   23 23
24 31 Dan Harding   24 24
25 53 Steve Guppy   25 25
26 168 Russell Lee   26 26
27 109 Ryan Bamford   27 27
28 235 Jonathan Willey   28 28
29 68 Richard Wildboar   29 29
30 208 Bruce Hayward   30 30
31 91 Gareth Oldfield   31 31
32 174 James Baxter   32 32
33 28 Andy Mountford   33 33
34 74 Paul Knight   34 34
35 94 Ben Young U16   35 35
36 244 Mark Westwood   36 36
37 103 Liam Toole   37 37
38 181 Matt Latham   38 38
39 9 Spencer Farley   39 39
40 143 Lee Marson   40 40
41 233 Nathan Stanmore   41 41
42 23 Peter Mulcahy   42 42
43 36 Ian Littley   43 43
44 79 Mark Hall   44 44
45 64 Callum Johnson U16   45 45
46 116 Sam Guppy   46 46
47 22 Steve Hawkins   47 47
48 11 Tom Owen   48 48
49 75 John Howe   49 49
50 163 Carl Grainger   50 50
51 88 Mike Saunders   51 51
52 152 Steven Evans   52 52
53 241 Lee Groves   53 53
54 160 Chris Hampson   54 54
55 140 Jonathan May   55 55
56 217 Elliott Moreton   56 56
57 239 Nick Priest   57 57
58 167 Lee Ball   58 58
59 6 Stuart Macdonald   59 59
60 137 Graeme McFarlane   60 60
61 63 Lee Cronshaw   61 61
62 2 Ashley Pattison   62 62
63 151 Taylor Clemson U16   63 63
64 229 John Green   64 64
65 215 Paul Keeney   65 65
66 158 Jack Keeney U16   66 66
67 234 Anthony Stow   67 67
68 69 Pete Belsten   68 68
69 93 Chris Young   69 69
70 133 Thomas Noble U16   70 70
71 232 Colin Davies   71 71
72 238 Gavin Stokes   72 72
73 123 Rob Driver   73 73
74 134 Jack Noble U16   74 74
75 104 John Toole   75 75
76 76 Richard Williams   76 76
77 231 Simon Notley   77 77
78 161 Richard Soame   78 78
79 30 Ewan Mulcahy U11   79 79
80 240 Alessio Trapani U16   80 80
81 169 Gavin Gallagher   81 81

Produced by RC-Timing 2014. www.RC-Timing.com