Micro National Round 1: 11/10/2015

Qualifying Results - Round 2

Round By Round Qualifying. Best 2 Rounds To Count

1/16th 4wd

Pos Arc Name Tie Break Points R1 R2
1 3 Phil Sleigh   0 0 0
2 41 Keith Robertson   4 2 2
3 45 Tony Bishop   7 3 4
4 236 Ben Cosgrove   8 5 3
5 70 Craig Harris   9 4 5
6 107 Andrew Funge   12 6 6
7 164 Ritchie Thorn   16 9 7
8 237 Jamie Beasley   16 8 8
9 7 Andrew Jones   22 7 15
10 179 Paul Penney   22 11 11
11 44 Morgan Rham   26 17 9
12 66 Ben Pugh U16   26 10 16
13 33 Stuart Harlow   26 14 12
14 166 Chris Bowater   28 18 10
15 59 Robert West   29 12 17
16 243 Wayne Price   29 16 13
17 242 Ben Henderson   34 15 19
18 71 Steve Haskins   37 13 24
19 50 Bryan Burrows   39 19 20
20 53 Steve Guppy   43 25 18
21 27 Dave Jackson   43 20 23
22 139 Ryan Lucas   46 21 25
23 168 Russell Lee   47 26 21
24 94 Ben Young U16   49 35 14
25 135 Matthew Ward   56 22 34
26 68 Richard Wildboar   57 29 28
27 92 Darren Moult   58 23 35
28 235 Jonathan Willey   58 28 30
29 174 James Baxter   59 32 27
30 9 Spencer Farley   65 39 26
31 31 Dan Harding   67 24 43
32 181 Matt Latham   69 38 31
33 109 Ryan Bamford   71 27 44
34 23 Peter Mulcahy   71 42 29
35 74 Paul Knight   72 34 38
36 79 Mark Hall   76 44 32
37 36 Ian Littley   76 43 33
38 239 Nick Priest   79 57 22
39 244 Mark Westwood   82 36 46
40 11 Tom Owen   85 48 37
41 64 Callum Johnson U16   85 45 40
42 22 Steve Hawkins   89 47 42
43 208 Bruce Hayward   94 30 64
44 140 Jonathan May   94 55 39
45 233 Nathan Stanmore   95 41 54
46 160 Chris Hampson   99 54 45
47 241 Lee Groves   101 53 48
48 152 Steven Evans   101 52 49
49 143 Lee Marson   102 40 62
50 63 Lee Cronshaw   102 61 41
51 88 Mike Saunders   103 51 52
52 163 Carl Grainger   105 50 55
53 75 John Howe   106 49 57
54 91 Gareth Oldfield   107 31 76
55 103 Liam Toole   111 37 74
56 28 Andy Mountford   113 33 80
57 151 Taylor Clemson U16   114 63 51
58 116 Sam Guppy   115 46 69
59 137 Graeme McFarlane   116 60 56
60 169 Gavin Gallagher   117 81 36
61 167 Lee Ball   117 58 59
62 93 Chris Young   119 69 50
63 158 Jack Keeney U16   119 66 53
64 2 Ashley Pattison   125 62 63
65 69 Pete Belsten   128 68 60
66 162 Steve Alcock   129 82 47
67 215 Paul Keeney   130 65 65
68 133 Thomas Noble U16   131 70 61
69 229 John Green   131 64 67
70 217 Elliott Moreton   134 56 78
71 161 Richard Soame   136 78 58
72 238 Gavin Stokes   138 72 66
73 6 Stuart Macdonald   140 59 81
74 123 Rob Driver   141 73 68
75 232 Colin Davies   143 71 72
76 76 Richard Williams   146 76 70
77 134 Jack Noble U16   147 74 73
78 234 Anthony Stow   149 67 82
79 104 John Toole   150 75 75
80 240 Alessio Trapani U16   151 80 71
81 231 Simon Notley   154 77 77
82 30 Ewan Mulcahy U11   158 79 79

Produced by RC-Timing 2014. www.RC-Timing.com