Micro National Round 1: 11/10/2015

Qualifying Results - Round 3

Round By Round Qualifying. Best 2 Rounds To Count

1/16th 4wd

Pos Arc Name Tie Break Points R1 R2 R3
1 3 Phil Sleigh   0 0 0 8
2 236 Ben Cosgrove   3 5 3 0
3 41 Keith Robertson   4 2 2 7
4 45 Tony Bishop   6 3 4 3
5 70 Craig Harris   9 4 5 5
6 237 Jamie Beasley   10 8 8 2
7 7 Andrew Jones   11 7 15 4
8 107 Andrew Funge   12 6 6 16
9 164 Ritchie Thorn   13 9 7 6
10 166 Chris Bowater   19 18 10 9
11 66 Ben Pugh U16   20 10 16 10
12 179 Paul Penney   22 11 11 11
13 59 Robert West   24 12 17 12
14 44 Morgan Rham   26 17 9 18
15 33 Stuart Harlow   26 14 12 20
16 243 Wayne Price   27 16 13 14
17 94 Ben Young U16   31 35 14 17
18 242 Ben Henderson   34 15 19 22
19 31 Dan Harding 19 / 313.75 37 24 43 13
20 71 Steve Haskins 18 / 310.30 37 13 24 34
21 239 Nick Priest   37 57 22 15
22 53 Steve Guppy   37 25 18 19
23 50 Bryan Burrows   39 19 20 32
24 168 Russell Lee   42 26 21 21
25 27 Dave Jackson   43 20 23 28
26 139 Ryan Lucas   46 21 25 25
27 92 Darren Moult   46 23 35 23
28 9 Spencer Farley   52 39 26 26
29 68 Richard Wildboar   55 29 28 27
30 135 Matthew Ward   56 22 34 75
31 28 Andy Mountford   57 33 80 24
32 109 Ryan Bamford   58 27 44 31
33 235 Jonathan Willey   58 28 30 33
34 174 James Baxter   59 32 27 82
35 91 Gareth Oldfield   66 31 76 35
36 23 Peter Mulcahy   67 42 29 38
37 181 Matt Latham   69 38 31 42
38 63 Lee Cronshaw   70 61 41 29
39 64 Callum Johnson U16   70 45 40 30
40 74 Paul Knight   72 34 38 59
41 244 Mark Westwood   75 36 46 39
42 79 Mark Hall   76 44 32 64
43 36 Ian Littley   76 43 33 46
44 140 Jonathan May   76 55 39 37
45 11 Tom Owen   80 48 37 43
46 208 Bruce Hayward   85 30 64 55
47 88 Mike Saunders 17 / 306.08 87 51 52 36
48 169 Gavin Gallagher 17 / 307.62 87 81 36 51
49 22 Steve Hawkins   89 47 42 48
50 163 Carl Grainger   90 50 55 40
51 233 Nathan Stanmore   90 41 54 49
52 241 Lee Groves   92 53 48 44
53 162 Steve Alcock   97 82 47 50
54 151 Taylor Clemson U16   98 63 51 47
55 160 Chris Hampson   99 54 45 69
56 143 Lee Marson   100 40 62 60
57 69 Pete Belsten   101 68 60 41
58 152 Steven Evans 16 / 307.18 101 52 49 56
59 75 John Howe 16 / 314.25 101 49 57 52
60 167 Lee Ball   103 58 59 45
61 93 Chris Young   104 69 50 54
62 103 Liam Toole   111 37 74 81
63 116 Sam Guppy   113 46 69 67
64 137 Graeme McFarlane   116 60 56 68
65 133 Thomas Noble U16   118 70 61 57
66 238 Gavin Stokes 16 / 309.79 119 72 66 53
67 158 Jack Keeney U16 16 / 311.51 119 66 53 66
68 6 Stuart Macdonald   122 59 81 63
69 2 Ashley Pattison   124 62 63 62
70 229 John Green   125 64 67 61
71 161 Richard Soame   129 78 58 71
72 215 Paul Keeney   130 65 65 65
73 134 Jack Noble U16   131 74 73 58
74 217 Elliott Moreton   133 56 78 77
75 76 Richard Williams   140 76 70 70
76 123 Rob Driver   141 73 68 76
77 232 Colin Davies   143 71 72 73
78 234 Anthony Stow   145 67 82 78
79 240 Alessio Trapani U16   145 80 71 74
80 104 John Toole   147 75 75 72
81 231 Simon Notley   154 77 77 79
82 30 Ewan Mulcahy U11   158 79 79 80

Produced by RC-Timing 2014. www.RC-Timing.com